Listas de Podemos para las próximas elecciones en la Región de Murcia

0
  1. Águilas – David López Mula
  2. Alcantarilla – Arcadio Martínez Corrales
  3. Alhama – Javier Sánchez Única
  4. Archena – Ginés Mateo Rocamora
  5. Beniel – Pedro José Ortín Ortiz
  6. Caravaca – Cristian Castillo Bernal
  7. Cartagena – Pilar Marcos Silvestres
  8. Cehegín – Cristóbal Pintor De Gea
  9. Ceutí – José Pascual García García
  10. Cieza – Mª Pilar Martínez Ros
  11. Fortuna – Miguel Cano Pérez
  12. Fuente Álamo – Francisco Cayuela Pagan
  13. Jumilla – Anna Semitiel Muñoz
  14. La Unión – Mateo Peña Martínez
  15. Las Torres de Cotillas – Soqui Baños Sáez
  16. Lorca – Francisco José Campos Segura
  17. Los Alcázares – Mª Luisa Barcelo Aparicio
  18. Mazarrón – Cristina Navarro Rodríguez
  19. Molina de Segura – Mariano Vicente Albaladejo
  20. Murcia – Ginés Ruiz Maciá
  21. Puerto Lumbreras – Antonio Francisco Benítez Guirado
  22. San Javier  – Matías Cantabella Pardo
  23. San Pedro del Pinatar – Jaime Colina García
  24. Torre-Pacheco – Lorena Lorca Sánchez

 

ELECCIONES AUTONÓMICA A LA ASAMBLEA REGIONAL

CANDIDATURA DE PODEMOS EQUO

 

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS
1 Óscar Urralburu Arza
2 María Giménez Casalduero
3 María Marín Martínez
4 Rafael Esteban Palazón
5 María Esther Martos Moreno
6 Antonio Carrasco García
7 Helena Vidal Brazales
8 María López Montalbán
9 Lorena Lorca Sánchez
10 Juan Ángel Sánchez Naharro
11 Tania Rojo Martínez
12 Federico García Charton
13 Clara María Martínez Baeza
14 José Eduardo Illueca Ballester
15 Cristina Patrocinio Sánchez Onteniente
16 Andrés Pedreño Cánovas
17 Concha García Altares
18 Ángel Luis Hernández García
19 María Josefa Durán Guirao
20 David Soto Carrasco
21 Marcela María Crespo Gutiérrez
22 Francisco Martínez Salcedo
23 Nerea Ruiz García
24 Carlos Javier Lucas González
25 María Jesús Morillas Álvarez
26 Juan Eugenio Sandoval Tortosa
27 Maria del Carmen Toral Navarro
28 Juan Manuel Lillo Micol
29 Anna Semitiel Muñoz
30 José María Marín Matínez
31 María Pilar Perán Millán
32 Jaime Colina García
33 Andrea Jeanneth Brito Román
34 José Jesús Frutos Morales
35 Antonia Sánchez Garrudo
36 José Tudela López
37 Elena Martínez Frutos
38 Larbi Hamuad Larbi
39 Alfonsa Huete Martínez
40 José Luis Palacios López
41 María Belén Megías Olmos
42 Julián García Navarro
43 María López García
44 Guillermo Latorre Rodríguez
45 María Dolores Cuartero Valera
 
SUPLENTES
S1 José Pascual García García
S2 María Consolación Ferrer Lozano
S3 Francisco Cayuela Pagán
S4 Eliana Marisol Márquez Romero